Календарь любительских соревнований
e-mail:
Пароль:
регистрация
Главная
Список гонок
Календарь
Карта
Места
Добавить гонку
Регистрация
Все категории
Мальчики
,
Девочки
,
Младшие юноши
,
Младшие девушки
,
Юноши
,
Девушки
,
Старшие юноши
,
Старшие девушки
,
Мужчины лайт
,
Женщины лайт
,
Юниоры
,
Эксперты
,
Мастера
,
Ветераны
,
Женщины
Предварительная регистрация на
Smolensk XC Cup
№
Участник
Команда
Пол
Мальчики
1
Гармай Светослав
2011
Смоленск
М
2
Исаченков Влад
2009
Сафоново
Юность России
М
Младшие юноши
1
Панов Артём
2008
Брянск
СШОР "Русь"
М
2
Рябченков Валерий
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
3
Сергеев Федор
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
Юноши
1
Кузнецов Алексей
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
2
Маков Егор
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
3
Самусев Иван
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
4
Сергеев Георгий
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
Девушки
1
Колесникова Алина
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
Старшие юноши
1
Василинич Максим
2003
Смоленск
М
2
Ревякин Даниил
2003
Сафоново
Юность России
М
3
Сапсай Никита
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
4
солонников никита
2003
Смоленск
юность россии
М
Мужчины лайт
1
Гальченко Данила
2004
Смоленск
М
2
караин эдуард
1977
Смоленск
М
3
Романенков Андрей
1994
Смоленск
М
Женщины лайт
1
Михайлова Марина
1980
Смоленск
Ж
2
Токарева Ольга
1982
Смоленск
Ж
Юниоры
1
Алексеев Руслан
1998
Великие Луки
М
2
Железняков Никита
2000
Смоленск
Юность России
М
Эксперты
1
Казаков Александр
1993
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
2
Лебедев Денис
1991
Смоленск
М
3
Матусков Денис
1991
Смоленск
М
4
Солодов Анатолий
1991
Смоленск
MTBSCHI
М
5
Солонников Руслан
1990
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
6
Ткачук Артём
1994
Мурманск
М
7
Штемпелев Леонид
1992
Смоленск
М
Мастера
1
Лебедев Павел
1983
Брянск
Bryansk-velo.ru
М
2
Майоров Виталий
1981
Смоленск
Витязь Рус
М
3
романков евгений
1987
смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
4
Созонов Никита
1984
Санкт-петербург
М
5
Степаненков Денис
1987
Смоленск
М
Ветераны
1
Воробьёв Дмитрий
1973
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
2
Красов Илья
1970
Москва
Veloline.ru
М
3
Трыкашный Ян
1973
Смоленск
М
Женщины
1
Кулаченкова Маргарита
1990
Смоленск
Ж
2
Попкова Анна
1986
Санкт-Петербург
Ж
3
Присадова Мария
1996
Смоленск
Покатушечники
Ж